Canton Youth Hockey Association is a non-profit youth hockey organization formed to serve the youth of Canton, Massachusetts. The program is dedicated to introducing boys and girls to ice skating and the great game of hockey. We seek to offer a competit

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 10/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:50p 8:50p  Y14UBH - Braintree SSC Game Bantam B White   RM 
 Sat 10/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:20a 9:20a  Bantam B Green SSC Game Y14UB2R - Coyotes   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:40a 7:40a  Y10UBH - Hanover SSC Game Squirt B White   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House 6:40p 7:55p  U18 Bulldogs GAME NEW ENGLAND STARS 18U PREMIER MA   TM 
8:05p 9:20p  U14 Bulldogs GAME EC MILITIA/VIKINGS HOCKEY CLUB 1   TM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 1:10p 2:10p  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Duxbury   RM 
2:20p 3:20p  Pee Wee B Green SSC Game Y12UB2H - Pembroke   RM 
3:30p 4:30p  Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Hanover   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  Girls U12 SSC Game G12UA - K/P Walpole   RM 
5:50p 6:50p  Girls U14 SSC Game G14UA - Plymouth   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Ice Arena 2:30p 4:00p  U16 Bulldogs Game CAPE COD LIGHTNING 16U PREMIER C   AM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  Y10UB2R - Franklin SSC Game Squirt B Black   RM 
Milton, Ulin Rink 8:40p 9:40p  Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Hanover   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 8:00p 9:00p  G19UB - Plymouth SSC Game Girls U19   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 10:30a 11:30a  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Duxbury   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 5:00p 6:00p  Y8UAH - Braintree SSC Game Mite A   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  Mite Blue Game Braintree Blue   PT 
11:30a 12:30p  Seahawks Girls 8U Game Mite Green   PT 
 Sun 10/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Biddeford, Biddeford Ice Arena 12:00p 1:20p  U18 Bulldogs Game MAINE WILD 18U PREMIER SAUCIER   AM 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  Y12UB2R - SC Panthers SSC Game Pee Wee B Black   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 8:10a 9:10a  Girls U10 SSC Game G10UB - Seahawks   RM 
10:30a 11:30a  Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Hingham   RM 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 7:00a 8:00a  Mite A SSC Game Y8UAH - Hingham   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  Pee Wee B Green SSC Game Y12UB2H - Hanover   RM 
10:30a 11:30a  Bantam B Green SSC Game Y14UB2R - Seahawks   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 4:20p 5:20p  Squirt B Green SSC Game Y10UB2H - Hanover   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 9:20a 10:20a  Girls U19 SSC Game G19UB - Franklin   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  Girls U14 SSC Game G14UA - Duxbury   RM 
3:50p 4:50p  Y14UBH - Seahawks SSC Game Bantam B White   RM 
Quincy, Shea Rink 12:00p 1:00p  Y10UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game Squirt B White   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 11:00a 12:00p  Y10UAH - Hingham SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  Braintree Blue Game Mite Black   PT 
11:30a 12:30p  Brewins Game Mite Gray   PT 
12:40p 1:40p  Seahawks Boys 8U Game Mite White   PT 
Walpole, Walpole Rodman Arena 1:20p 2:30p  U14 Bulldogs GAME 14 PHL LEMIEUX   TM