Canton Youth Hockey Association is a non-profit youth hockey organization formed to serve the youth of Canton, Massachusetts. The program is dedicated to introducing boys and girls to ice skating and the great game of hockey. We seek to offer a competit

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B Green   TM 
Canton Ice House Red 5:00p 6:00p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
 Tue 09/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 8:00p 9:00p  U14 Bulldogs Practice    AM 
9:00p 10:00p  U16 Bulldogs Practice U18 Bulldogs   AM 
 Wed 09/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Bantam B White Practice Bantam B Green   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Midget B Practice Girls U19   TM 
 Thu 09/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 8:00p 9:00p  U14 Bulldogs Practice    AM 
9:00p 10:00p  U16 Bulldogs Practice U18 Bulldogs   AM 
 Fri 09/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House 7:00p 8:15p  U14 Bulldogs Game CT CHIEFS 14U PREMIER   AM 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Mite A Practice Mite Green   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mite Gray Practice    TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Mite Blue Practice Mite Black   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Mite White Practice    TM 
Canton Ice House Red 4:00p 5:00p  Pee Wee B Black Practice Girls U10 time change  TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Girls U14 Practice Girls U12 time change  TM 
 Sat 09/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 2:20p 3:20p  Y12UB2R - Coyotes SSC Game Pee Wee B Black   MC 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:40a 7:40a  Y10UBH - Braintree Blue SSC Game Squirt B White   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House 5:15p 6:30p  U16 Bulldogs Game EMass Senators   AM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 1:10p 2:10p  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Braintree   RM 
2:20p 3:20p  Pee Wee B Green SSC Game Y12UB2H - Milton   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Braintree Blue   RM 
Ponky 8:00a 9:00a  Girls U10 Practice Girls U14   TM 
9:00a 10:00a  Pee Wee A Practice    TM 
10:00a 11:00a  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 11:10a 12:10p  Y14UB2R - Braintree SSC Game Bantam B Green   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 8:10a 9:10a  G12UA - Falmouth SSC Game Girls U12   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Ice Arena 5:30p 7:00p  U18 Bulldogs GAME CAPE COD LIGHTNING 18U PREMIER C   TM 
Middleton, ESSEX SPORTS CENTER 7:00p 8:20p  U14 Bulldogs GAME NORTH SUBURBAN WINGS 14U PREMIER   TM 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  Mite Blue Game Hingham Boys Red   BD 
11:30a 12:30p  Mite Gray Game Hingham Boys White   BD 
12:40p 1:40p  Mite Green Game Hingham Girls Red   BD 
 Sun 09/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 1:40p 2:40p  G14UA - CC Canal SSC Game Girls U14   RM 
Canton Ice House Blue 7:00a 8:00a  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  Girls U12 Practice    TM 
9:20a 10:20a  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
10:30a 11:30a  Pee Wee B White Practice Pee Wee B Black   TM 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 7:00a 8:00a  Girls U10 SSC Game G10UB - Quincy   RM 
8:10a 9:10a  Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Braintree   RM 
10:30a 11:30a  Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Hanover   RM 
Easthampton, Lossone Rink 1:30p 3:00p  U14 Bulldogs GAME WESTERN MASS VIPERS 14U PREMIER   TM 
Everett, ALLIED VETERANS MEMORIAL 7:30p 8:50p  U18 Bulldogs GAME EASTERN MASS SENATORS 18U PREMIE   TM 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:20a 11:20a  Y12UB2H - Barnstable SSC Game Pee Wee B Green   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth Arena 10:30a 11:30a  Hyde Park Eagles 3 Game Midget B   JD 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 2:30p 3:30p  G19UB - Seahawks Norwell SSC Game Girls U19   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  Seahawks Girls 8U Game Mite Black   BD 
11:30a 12:30p  Mite White Game Braintree White   BD