Canton Youth Hockey Association is a non-profit youth hockey organization formed to serve the youth of Canton, Massachusetts. The program is dedicated to introducing boys and girls to ice skating and the great game of hockey. We seek to offer a competit

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
Canton Ice House Red 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
Ponky 5:30p 6:30p  Pee Wee B Black Practice Pee Wee B Green   TM 
6:30p 7:30p  Pee Wee B White Practice Pee Wee A   TM 
7:30p 8:30p  Bantam B White Practice Bantam B Green   TM 
8:30p 9:20p  Midget B Practice Girls U19   TM 
 Tue 10/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 8:00p 9:50p  U16 Bulldogs Practice U18 Bulldogs   TM 
Ponky 5:30p 6:20p  Girls U10 Practice    TM 
6:30p 7:20p  Girls U12 Practice Girls U14   TM 
7:30p 8:20p  U14 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
 Wed 10/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
Ponky 4:30p 5:30p  Mite A Practice Mite Green   TM 
4:30p 5:30p  Mite Gray Practice    TM 
5:30p 6:30p  Mite Blue Practice Mite Black   TM 
5:30p 6:30p  Mite White Practice    TM 
6:30p 7:30p  Girls U14 Practice    TM 
7:30p 8:30p  Pee Wee A Practice Bantam B Green   TM 
 Thu 10/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 8:00p 9:50p  U16 Bulldogs Practice U18 Bulldogs   TM 
Ponky 7:30p 8:30p  Bantam B White Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
8:30p 9:20p  U14 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
 Fri 10/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 5:50p  Mite A Practice Mite Green   TM 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite Gray Practice    TM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite Black Practice Mite Blue   TM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite White Practice    TM 
7:00p 7:50p  TBD Practice    TM 
Canton Ice House Red 5:00p 5:50p  Girls U12 Practice Girls U10   TM 
Ponky 4:30p 5:30p  Pee Wee B Black Practice    TM 
5:30p 6:30p  Pee Wee B Green Practice    TM 
 Sat 10/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:20p 6:20p  Y10UB2R - K/P Walpole Blue SSC Game Squirt B Black   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 12:30p 1:30p  Y14UBH - Hanover SSC Game Bantam B White   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House 8:05p 9:20p  U14 Bulldogs GAME RI JR. BLUES 14U PREMIER 2007 MO   TM 
Canton Ice House Red 5:15p 6:15p  U16 Bulldogs Game NE WOLVES 16U PREMIER NE WOLVES    AM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 7:40a 8:40a  Squirt B White SSC Game Y10UBH - Hingham White   RM 
Easthampton, Lossone Rink 12:00p 1:30p  U18 Bulldogs GAME WESTERN MASS VIPERS 18U PREMIER   TM 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 2:20p 3:20p  Y12UAH - Hingham SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Milton, Ulin Rink 11:40a 12:40p  G12UA - Milton SSC Game Girls U12   RM 
7:30p 8:30p  Y14UAH - Milton SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Quincy, Shea Rink 12:20p 1:20p  Y10UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Squirt B Green   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  Y8UAH - Seahawks SSC Game Mite A   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 8:30a 9:30a  Y12UBH - Hanover SSC Game Pee Wee B White   RM 
7:10p 8:10p  G19UB - SS Eagles SSC Game Girls U19   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  Mite Blue Game Braintree White   PT 
9:10a 10:10a  Mite Green Game Devils   PT 
12:40p 1:40p  Mite White Game Brewins   PT 
 Sun 10/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 1:40p 2:40p  G10UB - CC Canal Blue SSC Game Girls U10   RM 
Braintree, THAYER SPORTS CENTER 7:50a 9:10a  U18 Bulldogs GAME EC MILITIA/VIKINGS HOCKEY CLUB 1   TM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:20p 7:20p  G19UB - Hanover SSC Game Girls U19   RM 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 7:00a 8:00a  Pee Wee B Green SSC Game Y12UB2H - Hingham   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Weymouth   RM 
10:30a 11:30a  Bantam B Green SSC Game Y14UB2R - WHK   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  Mite A SSC Game Y8UAH - Hanover   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:30a 8:30a  G14UA - K/P Walpole SSC Game Girls U14   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 7:20a 8:20a  Y12UB2R - Franklin SSC Game Pee Wee B Black   RM 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 2:00p 3:00p  Y14UBH - Hingham SSC Game Bantam B White   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 10:30a 11:30a  Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Hanover   RM 
11:40a 12:40p  Y14UAH - Hanover SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth Arena 12:50p 1:50p  Dorchester 1 Game Midget B   JD 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  Squirt B White SSC Game Y10UBH - Hingham Red   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 11:30a 12:30p  Devils Game Mite Black   PT 
12:40p 1:40p  Hingham Girls Red Game Mite Blue   PT 
Tyngsboro, SKATE 3 WHITE 2:20p 3:40p  U14 Bulldogs GAME NEW ENGLAND STARS 14U PREMIER HA   TM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 8:25a 9:25a  Y10UAH - Hanover SSC Game Squirt A   RM