Canton Youth Hockey Association is a non-profit youth hockey organization formed to serve the youth of Canton, Massachusetts. The program is dedicated to introducing boys and girls to ice skating and the great game of hockey. We seek to offer a competit

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Mite Black Practice - Group Mite White   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mite Green Practice - Group    TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Pee Wee B Gray Practice - Group Squirt B Black   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Mite A Practice - Group    TM 
7:00p 8:00p  Pee Wee B White Practice - Group Pee Wee B Green   TM 
7:00p 8:00p  Pee Wee B Black Practice - Group    TM 
Canton Ice House Red 8:20p 9:20p  Bantam A Practice Bantam B White   TM 
 Wed 03/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Pee Wee A Practice Bantam B Green   TM 
Canton Ice House Red 5:20p 6:20p  Girls U10 Green Practice Girls U10 White   TM 
6:20p 7:20p  Girls U14 Practice Girls U12    TM 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Lower Rink 5:30p 6:30p  Mite Green Practice Mite White   TM 
 Thu 03/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Red 5:20p 6:20p  Pee Wee B White Practice Squirt B White   TM 
8:20p 9:20p  Bantam B White Practice Pee Wee A   TM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Red 6:20p 7:20p  Y10UBR - Braintree SSC Game Squirt B Green   RM 
7:30p 8:30p  Y14UAH - Milton SSC Game Bantam A   ST 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Lower Rink 5:30p 6:30p  Girls U12  Practice  Skills w/ Katelyn Kurth  TM 
6:30p 7:30p  Girls U14 Practice  Skills w/ Katelyn Kurth  TM 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Upper Rink 6:00p 7:00p  Girls U10 Green Practice Girls U10 White coach led practice/skills  TM 
 Fri 03/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 4:00p 5:00p  Squirt B Black Practice Mite A   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Pee Wee B Green Practice Pee Wee B Black   TM 
Canton Ice House Red 4:20p 5:20p  Bantam B Green Practice Squirt A   TM 
5:20p 6:20p  Squirt B Green Practice Pee Wee B Gray   TM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 7:00p 8:00p  Girls U14 SSC Game G14UB - Franklin   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:40p 7:40p  G12UA - Weymouth SSC Game Girls U12    RM 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Lower Rink 5:00p 6:00p  Mite Black Practice Mite Green   TM 
 Sat 03/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:50a 8:50a  Y12UBM - CC Canal SSC Game Pee Wee B Black   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  Y10UAH - Milton SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 3:30p 4:30p  Girls U12  SSC Game G12UA - CC Canal   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  Squirt B Green SSC Game Y10UBR - Brewins   RM 
5:50p 6:50p  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Hingham   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  Bantam B White SSC Game Y14UBH - Pembroke   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 8:00a 9:00a  Y10UBM - Tri County SSC Game Squirt B White   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  Y12UB2M - Franklin SSC Game Pee Wee B Gray   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:25a 9:25a  G10UB - Duxbury SSC Game Girls U10 Green   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 5:40p 6:40p  Y12UB2H - Plymouth SSC Game Pee Wee B Green   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 11:30a 12:30p  Mite White PLAYOFF Hanover White   PT 
12:40p 1:40p  Milton Gold PLAYOFF Mite Black   PT 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 8:25a 9:25a  G10UA - Weymouth SSC Game Girls U10 White   RM 
 Sun 03/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:30a 7:30a  Squirt B White SSC Game Y10UBM - Seahawks Blue   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:30a 7:30a  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Plymouth   RM 
7:40a 8:40a  Girls U10 Green SSC Game G10UB - Seahawks   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  Girls U10 White SSC Game G10UA - Weymouth   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  G14UB - Milton SSC Game Girls U14   RM 
12:20p 1:20p  Y12UAH - Hingham SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 2:00p 3:00p  Squirt B Black SSC Game Y10UB2R - Plymouth White   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 1:20p 2:20p  Pee Wee B Black SSC Game Y12UBM - Hanover   RM 
3:40p 4:40p  Pee Wee B Gray SSC Game Y12UB2M - Duxbury   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:50p 8:50p  Y14UAH - Weymouth SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  Mite Green PLAYOFF WHK Red   PT