Canton Youth Hockey Association is a non-profit youth hockey organization formed to serve the youth of Canton, Massachusetts. The program is dedicated to introducing boys and girls to ice skating and the great game of hockey. We seek to offer a competit

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 11/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 8:00p 8:50p  U14 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
8:30p 9:20p  U16 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
9:00p 9:50p  U18 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
 Wed 11/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:00p 7:00p  Girls U14 SSC Game G14UB - Pembroke   RM 
 Thu 11/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 8:00p 8:50p  U14 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
8:30p 9:20p  U16 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
9:00p 9:50p  U18 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
 Fri 11/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Red 7:10p 8:10p  Midget B White Game Norwood 2   TM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 8:20p 9:20p  Y10UB2R - Norwood SSC Game Squirt B Black   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  Y14UAH - Hanover SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
 Sat 11/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 11:10a 12:10p  Squirt B White SSC Game Y10UAR - Braintree Blue   MC 
1:30p 2:30p  Y10UAH - Hanover SSC Game Squirt A   JDJ 
6:10p 7:10p  Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Braintree    
Canton Ice House Red 5:15p 6:30p  U18 Bulldogs Game EASTERN MASS SENATORS 18U PREMIE   ST 
6:40p 7:55p  U16 Bulldogs Game EC MILITIA/VIKINGS HOCKEY CLUB 1   ST 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  Y12UB2M - K/P Walpole SSC Game Pee Wee B Black   WH 
Marlborough, NESC 5:50p 7:10p  U14 Bulldogs Game CM Outlaws   TM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 7:00a 8:00a  Y10UBM - Weymouth Maroon SSC Game Squirt B Green   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 5:40p 6:40p  G12UB - Marshfield SSC Game Girls U12 Green   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 5:00p 6:00p  Y8UA - Duxbury SSC Game Mite A   CS 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:20p 8:20p  Y14UBH - Seahawks SSC Game Bantam B White   DD 
Stoughton Ice Center 11:40a 12:40p  Mite Black Game Mite Gray   BD 
1:00p 2:00p  Mite White Game Brewins   PT 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  Y12UBM - SC Panthers SSC Game Pee Wee B White   JR 
Walpole, Walpole Rodman Arena 9:10a 10:10a  Bantam B Green Game North Devils   MS 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 8:25a 9:25a  Y14UAH - Weymouth SSC Game Bantam A    
9:35a 10:35a  G12UB - Hingham SSC Game Girls U12 White   PL 
 Sun 11/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 6:00a 7:00a  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Tri County   BW 
5:40p 6:40p  Bantam B Green SSC Game Y14UB2H - Hingham   MS 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  Mite A SSC Game Y8UAA - Tri County   CS 
Falmouth, Falmouth Ice Arena 4:45p 6:00p  U14 Bulldogs Game CAPE COD LIGHTNING 14U PREMIER C   TM 
Milton, Ulin Rink 12:10p 1:10p  Y12UB2M - Milton White SSC Game Pee Wee B Black   WH 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 5:30p 6:30p  G14UB2 - Quincy SSC Game Girls U14   KD 
6:40p 7:40p  G19UB - Quincy SSC Game Girls U19   RM 
Quincy, Shea Rink 2:00p 2:50p  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Seahawks Make-up  RM 
2:00p 3:00p  Pee Wee B Green SSC Game Y12UBR - Brewins   MM 
3:00p 4:00p  Girls U12 Green SSC Game G12UB2 - Hingham Make-up  RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 2:30p 3:30p  Bantam B White SSC Game Y14UBH - Hanover   DD 
Stoughton Ice Center 2:20p 3:20p  Braintree Blue Game Mite Green   BD