Mon 03/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
Ponky 5:00p 6:00p  Pee Wee B Black Practice Girls U12 Green   TM 
6:10p 7:10p  Pee Wee B Green Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
7:20p 8:20p  Bantam B Green Practice    TM 
8:30p 9:30p  Bantam B White Practice    TM 
 Tue 03/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ponky 5:00p 6:00p  Mite Green Practice Mite White   TM 
6:10p 7:10p  Mite Black Practice Mite Gray   TM 
7:20p 8:20p  Girls U14 Practice Girls U12 White   TM 
8:30p 9:20p  Pee Wee A Practice    TM 
Rockland, Bavis 2 5:20p 6:20p  Mite A Practice Hanover Scrimmage  CS 
 Wed 03/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Girls U12 Green Practice Girls U12 White   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Mite Gray Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
Ponky 5:00p 6:00p  Mite A Practice Mite White   TM 
6:10p 7:10p  Mite Green Practice Mite Black   TM 
7:20p 8:20p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
8:30p 9:30p  Bantam B White Practice    TM 
Hopedale, BLACKSTONE VALLEY  7:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Green District Playdown Game Franklin   TM 
 Thu 03/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Red 5:10p 6:10p  Mite A Practice Squirt B Green   TM 
6:10p 7:10p  Girls U12 Green Practice Girls U12 White   TM 
7:10p 8:10p  Girls U14 Practice    TM 
7:10p 8:00p  Pee Wee B Black Practice  TIME CHANGE!  TM 
Ponky 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt B Black Practice    TM 
6:10p 7:10p  Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
7:20p 8:20p  Pee Wee B Green District Playdown Game Milton   TM 
8:30p 9:30p  Bantam B Green Practice    TM 
 Fri 03/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ponky 5:00p 5:50p  Mighty Mite 1-Black Practice Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
6:10p 7:00p  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Practice Mighty Mite 4-Green   TM 
7:20p 8:20p  Mighty Mite 5-Purple Practice Mighty Mite 6-White   TM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 8:20p 9:20p  Squirt B Black SSC Game Y10UB2R - Quincy   RM 
 Sat 03/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 1:30p 2:30p  Y10UBR - Norwood SSC Game Squirt B Green   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Pembroke   JDJ 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 2:20p 3:20p  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - WHK   BW 
3:30p 4:30p  Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Hanover   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Brewins    
5:50p 6:50p  Bantam B Green SSC Game Y14UB2H - Seahawks   MS 
Ponky 9:20a 10:10a  Learn-to-Skate 2 (9:20am) Practice  Learn to Skate II   TM 
10:30a 11:20a  Learn to Skate 1 (10:30am) Practice  Learn To Skate I  TM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 7:40a 8:40a  Pee Wee B Black SSC Game Y12UB2M - Milton White   WH 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 2:00p 3:00p  Y10UBH - Quincy SSC Game Squirt B White   MC 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 10:30a 11:30a  Y10UB2R - WHK SSC Game Squirt B Black   JR 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Lower Rink 9:30a 10:30a  Mighty Mite 6-White Game Mighty Mite 4-Green   TM 
10:45a 11:45a  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Game Mighty Mite 1-Black   TM 
12:00p 1:00p  Mighty Mite 5-Purple Game Stoughton   TM 
1:15p 2:15p  Mighty Mite 2-Blue Game TBD   TM 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  Mite Black Game Mite Gray   BD 
11:40a 12:40p  Mite White Game Hingham   BD 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 7:15a 8:15a  G12UB2 - Hingham SSC Game Girls U12 Green   RM 
 Sun 03/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Hingham   BW 
10:00a 11:00a  Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Falmouth   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:30a 7:30a  Squirt B White SSC Game Y10UBH - K/P Walpole   MC 
7:40a 8:40a  Girls U12 White SSC Game G12UA - Milton   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  Y12UBM - Milton White SSC Game Pee Wee B Green   DG 
10:00a 11:00a  Bantam B Green SSC Game Y14UB2H - Seahawks   MS 
11:10a 12:10p  Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Falmouth    
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 7:00a 8:00a  Pee Wee B Black SSC Game Y12UB2M - SS Eagles   WH 
8:20a 9:20a  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Hanover   JDJ 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 3:10p 4:10p  Y10UBR - Braintree Red SSC Game Squirt B Green   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 12:20p 1:20p  G12UB2 - Pembroke SSC Game Girls U12 Green   RM 
1:30p 2:30p  G14UB - Pembroke SSC Game Girls U14   KD 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 8:00a 9:00a  Y10UB2R - Plymouth SSC Game Squirt B Black Make-up  RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 7:50p 8:50p  Y14UBH - Quincy SSC Game Bantam B White   DD 
Stoughton Ice Center 11:40a 12:40p  Mite Green Game Devils   BD