Mon 01/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
Ponky 6:30p 7:30p  Bantam B Green District Playdown Game Milton   MS 
7:35p 8:20p  Pee Wee B White Practice    TM 
8:35p 9:20p  Bantam A Practice Bantam B White   TM 
 Tue 01/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ponky 6:30p 7:30p  Girls U12 White District Playdown Game Braintree   PL 
7:40p 8:25p  Girls U14 Practice    TM 
8:35p 9:20p  Bantam B White Practice Bantam B Green   TM 
 Wed 01/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Girls U12 Green Practice Girls U12 White   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Pee Wee B White Practice Girls U14   TM 
Ponky 8:30p 9:20p  Bantam A Practice  location correction  TM 
Hopedale, BLACKSTONE VALLEY  7:30p 8:30p  Pee Wee B Black District Playdown Game Franklin   WH 
 Thu 01/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Red 5:10p 6:10p  Mite White Practice Mite Green   TM 
6:10p 7:10p  Mite Black Practice Mite Gray   TM 
7:10p 8:10p  Pee Wee B Green Practice Pee Wee B Black   TM 
Ponky 6:25p 7:10p  Mite A Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
7:30p 8:15p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B White   TM 
8:35p 9:20p  Pee Wee A Practice    TM 
 Fri 01/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 4:00p 5:00p  Mighty Mite 1-Black Practice Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
4:00p 5:00p  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Practice    TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mighty Mite 4-Green Practice Mighty Mite 5-Purple   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mighty Mite 6-White Practice    TM 
Canton Ice House Red 6:10p 7:10p  Squirt A Practice Pee Wee B Black   TM 
7:10p 8:10p  Canton Girls Middle School Practice    TM 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 8:05p 9:05p  Y12UAH - Milton SSC Game Pee Wee A   PL 
Ponky 6:30p 7:45p  Girls U19 GREEN Game Norwood   TM 
 Sat 01/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  Y10UBR - Tri County SSC Game Squirt B Green   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 1:10p 2:10p  Y10UBH - Quincy SSC Game Squirt B White   MC 
2:20p 3:20p  Y10UB2R - Tri County SSC Game Squirt B Black   OL 
3:30p 4:30p  Y12UB2M - Milton White SSC Game Pee Wee B Black   RH 
Ponky 8:10a 9:00a  Mite Green Practice Girls U12 Green   TM 
9:20a 10:10a  Learn-to-Skate 2 (9:20am) Practice  Learn to Skate II   TM 
10:30a 11:20a  Learn to Skate 1 (10:30am) Practice  Learn To Skate I  TM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 8:50a 9:50a  Y10UAH - Milton SSC Game Squirt A    
Canton, Sportsplex-Main 10:00a 11:00a  Pee Wee A Practice    TM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  Y12UBM - SC Panthers SSC Game Pee Wee B Green   JR 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  Y12UBH - WHK SSC Game Pee Wee B White   BW 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:20a 8:20a  Y14UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game Bantam B White   DD 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 11:10a 12:10p  G12UA - Y/D SSC Game Girls U12 White   PL 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Lower Rink 9:30a 10:30a  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Game Mighty Mite 1-Black   TM 
10:45a 11:45a  Mighty Mite 5-Purple Game Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
12:00p 1:00p  Mighty Mite 4-Green Game Stoughton   TM 
1:15p 2:15p  Mighty Mite 6-White Practice    TM 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  Braintree Blue Game Mite Gray   LR 
1:00p 2:00p  Mite Black Game Hanover White   BD 
2:20p 3:20p  Mite White Game Devils   BD 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:50p 8:50p  Y14UAR - Brewins SSC Game Bantam A    
 Sun 01/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 11:10a 12:10p  Bantam B Green SSC Game Y14UB2H - Hanover   MS 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 8:20a 9:20a  Squirt B Green SSC Game Y10UBR - Hingham   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 10:30a 11:30a  Y14UAR - Falmouth SSC Game Bantam A    
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:20a 11:20a  Y12UB2M - Barnstable SSC Game Pee Wee B Black   WH 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 12:50p 1:50p  Y12UBM - Pembroke SSC Game Pee Wee B Green   EDJ 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 11:10a 12:10p  G14UB - Pembroke SSC Game Girls U14   KD 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 1:20p 2:20p  G12UB2 - Hingham SSC Game Girls U12 Green   RM 
7:10p 8:10p  Y14UBH - Hanover SSC Game Bantam B White   DD 
Stoughton Ice Center 2:20p 3:20p  Mite Green Game Milton Blue   BD