Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 4:00p 5:00p  Middle School Green Practice    TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Girls U10 Green Practice Girls U10 White   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Girls U14 Practice Girls U12    TM 
Canton Ice House Red 6:20p 7:20p  Bantam B Green Practice Squirt B White   TM 
8:20p 9:20p  Bantam A Practice Bantam B White   TM 
Quincy, Shea 6:00p 7:00p  Pee Wee B Gray Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
7:00p 8:00p  Pee Wee B Green Practice Pee Wee B Black   TM 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 4:00p 5:00p  Squirt A Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Lower Rink 5:30p 6:30p  Mite White Practice Mite Green 3v3 scrimmage  TM 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Lower Rink 5:30p 6:30p  Bantam A Practice    TM 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White 3v3 scrimmage  TM 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Upper Rink 5:00p 6:00p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black 3v3 scrimmage-time change  TM 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 4:00p 5:00p  Pee Wee A Practice Mite A   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mighty Mite 1-Black Practice Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Practice Mighty Mite 4-Green   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mighty Mite 5-Purple Practice Mighty Mite 6-White   TM 
Dover , Dover Ice Arena 7:45p 8:45p  Girls U14 Practice Nashoba Grizzlies v. Nashoba Grizzlies   SC 
Foxboro, Foxboro 1 6:50p 7:50p  Middle School Green Playoff Medfield   TM 
Marlborough, NESC 3:30p 4:30p  Squirt B White State Playoff Natick Rink 4  JD 
4:10p 5:10p  Squirt A State Playoff Belmont NESC Rink 5  MN 
4:40p 5:40p  Pee Wee B White State Playoff Andover Rink 4  DD 
8:30p 9:30p  Bantam A State Playoff Hingham   ST 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Upper Rink 5:00p 6:00p  Mighty Mite 6-White Game Mighty Mite 4-Green Friday Night Game  TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Bantam B Green Practice    TM 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  Squirt B Green SSC Game Y10UBR - Barnstable   RM 
6:50p 7:50p  Y12UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Pee Wee B Green   RM 
Canton Ice House Red 7:00a 8:00a  TBD Practice TBD   TM 
9:40a 10:40a  Learn-to-Skate Practice  Learn to Skate II (Hockey Skills  TM 
10:40a 11:40a  Learn-to-Skate Practice  Learn To Skate I  TM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:00p 7:00p  Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Hingham   RM 
Dover , Dover Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  Girls U14 Practice Casco Bay v. Casco Bay  SC 
7:45p 8:45p  Girls U14 Practice Framigham Lady Flyers v. Framingham   SC 
Marlborough, NESC 7:40a 8:40a  Squirt B White State Playoff Parkway Rink 5  JD 
8:30a 9:30a  Squirt A State Playoff Hingham NESC Rink 4  MN 
8:40a 9:40a  Pee Wee B White State Playoff Parkway Rink 2  DD 
1:10p 2:10p  Bantam A State Playoff Winchester   ST 
1:30p 2:30p  Squirt B White State Playoff Braintree Blue Rink 6  JD 
2:40p 3:40p  Squirt A State Playoff Reading NESC Rink 6  MN 
3:00p 4:00p  Pee Wee B White State Playoff Reading Rink 3  DD 
7:10p 8:10p  Bantam A State Playoff Acton-Boxborough   ST 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  Y14UB2R - Seahawks SSC Game Bantam B Green   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 3:20p 4:20p  Y10UB2R - Plymouth White SSC Game Squirt B Black   RJ 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:50p 8:50p  Pee Wee B Gray SSC Game Y12UB2M - Marshfield   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 6:00p 7:00p  Y14UBH - Milton SSC Game Bantam B White    
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Upper Rink 8:00a 9:00a  Mighty Mite 5-Purple Game Stoughton   TM 
9:00a 10:00a  Mighty Mite 4-Green Game Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
10:00a 11:00a  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Game Mighty Mite 1-Black   TM 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  Mite White PLAYOFF WHK Black   BD 
10:20a 11:20a  Seahawks Game Mite Black   PT 
11:30a 12:30p  Brewins PLAYOFF Mite Green   PT 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:30a 7:30a  Y14UBH - Cyclones SSC Game Bantam B White    
7:40a 8:40a  Y10UB2R - K/P Walpole SSC Game Squirt B Black   MC 
8:50a 9:50a  Pee Wee B Black SSC Game Y12UBM - Seahawks   JF 
10:00a 11:00a  Pee Wee B Green SSC Game Y12UB2H - Brewins   RM 
Dover , Dover Ice Arena 2:00p 3:00p  Girls U14 Practice Finals Finals - Championship Game   SC 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  Squirt B Green SSC Game Y10UBR - Brewins   MM 
Marlborough, NESC 7:40a 8:40a  Squirt B White State Playoff Hanover   JD 
1:40p 2:40p  Squirt B White State Playoff Braintree Blue   JD 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 6:00p 7:00p  Y14UB2R - Weymouth SSC Game Bantam B Green   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 9:10a 10:10a  Mite White Game Milton Blue   BD