Mon 12/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Girls U10 Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
Canton Ice House Red 7:00p 8:00p  Pee Wee B Black Practice Squirt B Green   TM 
8:00p 9:00p  Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
Ponky 6:30p 7:30p  Girls U14 Practice Girls U12   TM 
7:30p 8:30p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
8:30p 9:30p  Bantam B White Practice Bantam B Green   TM 
 Tue 12/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ponky 6:30p 7:30p  Pee Wee A District Playdown Game K/P Walpole A   JD 
7:30p 8:30p  Squirt B White District Playdown Game Milton   TM 
8:30p 9:30p  Bantam A Practice    TM 
 Wed 12/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 4:00p 5:00p  Pee Wee B Black Practice TBD   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Girls U10 Practice Girls U12   TM 
Ponky 6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B Green   TM 
7:30p 8:30p  Pee Wee B White Practice Pee Wee B Green   TM 
Needham, St. Sebastians 7:20p 8:20p  Girls U14 District Playdown Game Dedham   TM 
 Thu 12/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Red 5:00p 6:00p  Mite A Practice Mite Green   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mite Gray Practice    TM 
7:00p 8:00p  Pee Wee B Black Practice Girls U12   TM 
7:00p 8:00p  Girls U12 Practice    TM 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam B White Practice Bantam B Green   TM 
Ponky 5:30p 6:30p  Mite Black Practice Mite White   TM 
5:30p 6:30p  Mite Blue Practice    TM 
8:30p 9:30p  Bantam A Practice    TM 
 Fri 12/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 4:00p 5:00p  Mite A Practice TBD   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mite Gray Practice Mite White   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mite Blue Practice    TM 
8:00p 9:00p  Canton Girls Middle School Game    TM 
Canton Ice House Red 6:00p 7:00p  Pee Wee B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
7:00p 8:00p  Middle School Green Skills    TM 
Ponky 6:00p 6:50p  Mighty Mite 1-Black Practice Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mighty Mite 1-Black Practice Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Practice Mighty Mite 4-Green   TM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mighty Mite 5-Purple Practice Mighty Mite 6-White   TM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 9:00p 10:00p  Y14UBH - Hingham SSC Game Bantam B White   DD 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:50p 8:50p  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Marshfield   MS 
 Sat 12/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 1:10p 2:10p  Girls U10 SSC Game G10UB - Franklin   RM 
2:20p 3:20p  Girls U12 SSC Game G12UA - Falmouth   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Hanover   RM 
5:50p 6:50p  Bantam B White SSC Game Y14UBH - Marshfield   DD 
Ponky 7:00a 8:00a  Mite Black Practice Mite Green   TM 
8:00a 8:50a  LTS Challenger Practice    TM 
9:00a 9:50a  Learn-to-Skate II (9:00am) Practice    TM 
10:00a 10:50a  Learn to Skate I (10:00am) Practice    TM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  Y14UB2M - Franklin SSC Game Bantam B Green   JF 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 10:30a 11:30a  Y12UBR - SC Panthers SSC Game Pee Wee B Green   RT 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 9:20a 10:20a  Y10UB2R - Norwood SSC Game Squirt B Black   DD 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:50p 8:50p  G14UA - SS Eagles SSC Game Girls U14   BM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:20a 8:20a  Y10UBH - Hanover SSC Game Squirt B White   RM 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Upper Rink 8:30a 9:30a  Mighty Mite 1-Black Game Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
9:40a 10:40a  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Game Mighty Mite 4-Green   TM 
10:50a 11:50a  Mighty Mite 5-Purple Game Mighty Mite 6-White   TM 
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Practice Stoughton   TM 
Stoughton Ice Center 12:40p 1:40p  Mite Blue Game Braintree Blue   BD 
 Sun 12/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  Y12UBR - CC Canal SSC Game Pee Wee B Green   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 7:00a 8:00a  Squirt B Green SSC Game Y10UB2H - Hanover   NQ 
8:10a 9:10a  Squirt B Black SSC Game Y10UB2R - Tri County   DD 
10:30a 11:30a  Girls U14 SSC Game G14UA - Duxbury   RM 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 9:20a 10:20a  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Duxbury   MN 
10:30a 11:30a  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Norwood   MS 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:00a 8:00a  Y10UBH - Franklin SSC Game Squirt B White   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 3:40p 4:40p  Y14UAH - Hingham SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  Milton Black Game Mite Blue   BD 
12:40p 1:40p  Mite White Game Mite Gray