Mon 10/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
Canton Ice House Red 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
Ponky 4:30p 5:30p  TBD Practice CHS Boys   TM 
5:30p 6:30p  Pee Wee B Black Practice Pee Wee B Green   TM 
6:30p 7:30p  Pee Wee B White Practice Pee Wee A   TM 
7:30p 8:30p  Bantam B White Practice Bantam B Green   TM 
8:30p 9:20p  Midget B Practice Girls U19   TM 
 Tue 10/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 8:00p 9:50p  U16 Bulldogs Practice U18 Bulldogs   TM 
Ponky 5:30p 6:20p  Girls U10 Practice Pee Wee B Black   TM 
6:30p 7:20p  Girls U12 Practice Girls U14   TM 
7:30p 8:20p  U14 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
 Thu 10/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 8:00p 9:00p  U16 Bulldogs District Playdown Game Needham   PB 
9:00p 9:50p  U18 Bulldogs Practice    AM 
Ponky 4:30p 5:30p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B White   TM 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
6:30p 7:30p  Bantam B Green Practice Mite A   TM 
7:30p 8:30p  Bantam B White Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
8:30p 9:20p  U14 Bulldogs Practice    TM 
 Fri 10/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 5:50p  Mite A Practice Mite Green   TM 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite Gray Practice    TM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite Black Practice Mite Blue   TM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite White Practice    TM 
7:00p 8:00p  Pee Wee B Green Practice Pee Wee A   TM 
Canton Ice House Red 5:00p 5:50p  Girls U12 Practice Girls U10   TM 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 6:40p 7:40p  Squirt B Black SSC Game Y10UB2R - Tri County Make-Up  RM 
Ponky 4:30p 5:30p  Pee Wee B Black Practice    TM 
 Sat 10/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  G10UB - Franklin SSC Game Girls U10    
Canton, Canton Ice House 5:15p 6:30p  U16 Bulldogs GAME CAPE COD LIGHTNING 16U PREMIER C   PB 
6:40p 7:55p  U18 Bulldogs GAME BARNSTABLE RED RAIDERS 18U PREMI   TM 
8:05p 9:20p  U14 Bulldogs GAME EAST COAST THUNDER 14U PREMIER   TM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 1:10p 2:10p  Squirt B Black SSC Game Y10UB2R - K/P Walpole Red   RM 
2:20p 3:20p  Squirt B White SSC Game Y10UBH - Hingham White   RM 
3:30p 4:30p  Girls U12 SSC Game G12UA - Weymouth   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Hingham   RM 
5:50p 6:50p  Pee Wee B Black SSC Game Y12UB2R - Hingham   MC 
Ponky 8:00a 9:00a  Mighty Mite Bulldogs Practice    TM 
9:00a 10:00a  Mighty Mite Bulldogs Practice    TM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 7:30a 8:30a  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Hingham   MN 
8:40a 9:40a  Bantam B White SSC Game Y14UBH - Marshfield   DD 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 6:10a 7:10a  Y10UB2H - Milton SSC Game Squirt B Green    
3:10p 4:10p  Y12UAH - K/P Walpole SSC Game Pee Wee A   JD 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:50p 1:50p  Pee Wee B Green SSC Game Y12UB2H - Tri County   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 11:30a 12:30p  Mite Gray Game Seahawks Girls    BD 
 Sun 10/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:30a 7:30a  Squirt B White SSC Game Y10UBH - Hingham White   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 7:00a 8:00a  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Tri County   RM 
8:10a 9:10a  Bantam B Green SSC Game Y14UB2R - K/P Walpole   JF 
9:20a 10:20a  Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Hingham   RM 
10:30a 11:30a  Girls U19 SSC Game G19UB - Hingham   KD 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 7:00a 8:00a  Mite A SSC Game Y8UAH - Hingham   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  Girls U14 SSC Game G14UA - Milton   PL 
10:30a 11:30a  Bantam B White SSC Game Y14UBH - Braintree   DD 
Laconia, Merrill Fay Arena 1:40p 3:10p  U16 Bulldogs Game NE WOLVES 16U PREMIER NE WOLVES    PB 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 10:00a 11:00a  Y12UAH - Seahawks SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  Seahawks Girls  Game Mite White    
12:40p 1:40p  Hingham Boys Red Game Mite Green   BD