Mon 01/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 5:00p 6:00p  Squirt B White Practice Mite A   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  Squirt A District Playdown Game Wellesley tentative  JDJ 
Ponky 8:35p 9:20p  Bantam A Practice Bantam B White   TM 
 Tue 01/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ponky 6:25p 7:25p  Pee Wee A District Playdown Game  tentative  TM 
7:30p 8:15p  Squirt A Practice Mite White   TM 
8:35p 9:20p  Bantam B Green Practice Girls U14   TM 
Norfolk, Norfolk Rink 7:30p 8:30p  Bantam B White District Playdown Game K/P Walpole   DD 
 Wed 01/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ponky 6:25p 7:10p  Girls U12 Green Practice Girls U12 White   TM 
7:30p 8:15p  Girls U14 Practice Pee Wee B Black   TM 
8:35p 9:20p  Pee Wee B Green Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
 Thu 01/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Red 5:10p 6:10p  Mite Green Practice Mite White   TM 
6:10p 7:10p  Bantam A District Playdown Game  tentative  TM 
7:10p 8:10p  Squirt A Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
Ponky 6:25p 7:10p  Mite Gray Practice Mite Black   TM 
7:30p 8:15p  Pee Wee B Black Practice Squirt B White   TM 
8:35p 9:20p  Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B Green   TM 
 Fri 01/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton Ice House Blue 4:00p 5:00p  Mighty Mite 1-Black Practice Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
4:00p 5:00p  Mighty Mite 3-Gray Practice    TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mighty Mite 4-Green Practice Mighty Mite 5-Purple   TM 
5:00p 6:00p  Mighty Mite 6-White Practice    TM 
Canton Ice House Red 6:10p 7:10p  Mite A Practice Mite Green Mite A cancelled  TM 
6:10p 7:10p  Mite Green Practice    TM 
7:10p 8:10p  Squirt B Green Practice Squirt B Black   TM 
Ponky 6:25p 7:10p  Mite Gray Practice Mite Black   TM 
7:30p 8:15p  Girls U12 Green Practice Girls U12 White   TM 
8:35p 9:35p  Pee Wee B Green Practice Pee Wee B White   TM 
 Sat 01/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 2:40p 3:40p  Girls U12 White SSC Game G12UA - Falmouth   PL 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 2:20p 3:20p  Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Pembroke   RM 
3:30p 4:30p  Pee Wee B Black SSC Game Y12UB2M - Quincy   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  Pee Wee B White SSC Game Y12UBH - Hanover   BW 
Ponky 8:10a 9:10a  Mite Black Practice Mite White   TM 
9:20a 10:10a  Learn-to-Skate 2 (9:20am) Practice  Learn to Skate II   TM 
10:30a 11:20a  Learn to Skate 1 (10:30am) Practice  Learn To Skate I  TM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 7:00a 8:00a  Y10UBR - Falmouth SSC Game Squirt B Green   PL 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  Y14UB2H - Franklin SSC Game Bantam B Green   MS 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 10:45a 11:45a  Y14UBH - Seahawks SSC Game Bantam B White   DD 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  Y12UAH - Pembroke SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 4:20p 5:20p  Y10UB2R - Quincy SSC Game Squirt B Black   OL 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:10p 8:10p  Girls U14 SSC Game G14UB - Pembroke   KD 
Stoughton, Stoughton IC Lower Rink 9:30a 10:30a  Mighty Mite 5-Purple Game Mighty Mite 3-Gray   TM 
10:45a 11:45a  Mighty Mite 1-Black Game Stoughton   TM 
12:00p 1:00p  Mighty Mite 6-White Game Mighty Mite 2-Blue   TM 
1:15p 2:15p  Mighty Mite 4-Green Practice    TM 
Stoughton Ice Center 11:40a 12:40p  Mite Gray Game Mite Green   LR 
 Sun 01/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  Y14UB2H - SC Panthers SSC Game Bantam B Green   LF 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:30p 8:30p  Y12UAH - Milton SSC Game Pee Wee A   PL 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:30a 7:30a  Girls U12 Green SSC Game G12UB2 - Hingham   RM 
7:40a 8:40a  Y12UBH - Braintree Blue SSC Game Pee Wee B White   BW 
8:50a 9:50a  Pee Wee B Black SSC Game Y12UB2M - Franklin   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  Girls U14 SSC Game G14UB - Plymouth   KD 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 7:00a 8:00a  Squirt B White SSC Game Y10UBH - Franklin   MC 
8:20a 9:20a  Pee Wee B Green SSC Game Y12UBM - Plymouth    
9:40a 10:40a  Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - K/P Walpole    
Stoughton Ice Center 11:40a 12:40p  Boston Jr. Dogs Game Mite Black   BD 
1:00p 2:00p  Mite White Game Devils   PT